You are here: Home Index » Actors » Austin Nichols Please log in or Register here
Austin Nichols
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Day After Tomorrow, Glory Road, Wimbledon
Birth name: Austin Don Nichols
Birthday: 24 April 1980, Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)

Free Pictures of Austin Nichols. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

It's Raining Jake Gyllenhaal

Yowzas!It’s a Gyllenhaal-fest here today!Cycling enthusiast Jake Gyllenhaalbikes his cough away through the hills of Griffith Park on Tuesday afternoon with pal Austin Nichols.Buff Best buddies Jake and Austin (both 26) co-starred together in global-warming disaster flick The Day After Tomorrow in 2004.... Read More » It's Raining Jake Gyllenhaal

Austin Nichols news
'john From Cincinnati' Actor Austin Nichols Pleads Guilty To Impaired Driving
Mon, 07 Jan 2008 03:19:20 | Rate news: +0
JACKSON, Mich. (AP) - Austin Nichols, who portrayed the title character in HBO's ''John From Cincinnati,'' has pleaded guilty to impaired driving and paid a $1,000 fine.


Austin Nichols Ups Hollywood Dui Count
Thu, 30 Aug 2007 03:31:04 | Rate news: +2
Stop us if you've heard this one before: A member of the young Hollywood set has been busted for a DUI after driving the wrong way down a one-way street in the early morning hours.

The...

Police: Actor Austin Nichols Arrested (ap)
Sat, 25 Aug 2007 03:43:20 | Rate news: +1
AP - Austin Nichols, the title character in HBO's "John From Cincinnati," was arrested early Friday on suspicion of drunken driving.

Police: Austin Nichols Arrested On Suspicion Of Drunken Driving
Sat, 25 Aug 2007 03:38:00 | Rate news: +1
JACKSON, Mich. (AP) - Austin Nichols, the title character in HBO's ''John From Cincinnati,'' was arrested early Friday on suspicion of drunken driving.


Nichols Arrested For Dui
Sat, 25 Aug 2007 03:08:45 | Rate news: +1
THE DAY AFTER TOMORROW star AUSTIN NICHOLS has been arrested on suspicion of driving under the influence of alcohol in Michigan.The 27-year-old actor was stopped by police for driving the wrong direction down a one way street in Jackson at 2.30am on Friday morning (24Aug07).Nichols failed a sobriety test and held in custody at Jackson

John From Jail? Nichols Popped For Dui
Fri, 24 Aug 2007 18:14:44 | Rate news: +1
Filed under: Celebrity Justice, TV Austin Nichols (who?), the actor who starred in the HBO show "John From Cincinnati" and appeared in the series "Deadwood," (oh, okay), was popped by police early Friday on suspicion of DUI in somewhere called Jackson, Mich.Cops stopped Nichols just...

Jake And Austin Book It
Tue, 08 May 2007 00:04:31 | Rate news: +1
Filed under: Paparazzi Photo, Jake Gyllenhaal Spunky Jake Gyllenhaal and hunky Austin Nichols spent their Friday night cruising a Hollywood bookstore. Way to paint the town red, fellas!The boys browsed Borders, checking out the tabloids (Did you know I'm dating Reese Witherspoon?) before heading...


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Various
  • Selena Marie
  • Michelle Borth
  • Michelle Heaton
  • Mariah Carey
  • Lily Allen
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Kyra Sedgwick
  • Jill St.
  • Glenn Close
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Debbie Linden
  • Claire Sweeney
  • Charlize Theron
  • Carol Vorderman
  • Brooke Burke
  • Anna Nicole
  • Amy Adams
  • Alison Elliott
  • Deborah Ann
  • Catherine McClements
  • Carla Gugino
  • Brooke Smith
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Sonja Bennett
  • Robin Givens
  • Natasha Henstridge
  • Maria Sharapova
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lisa Kudrow
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    accutane linked ulcerative colitis | propecia regrowth photos | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/7/post1065/motilium-e-primperan | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/6/post2328/hoe-lang-gebruik-clomid | long do need accutane