You are here: Home Index » Actors » Andy Richter Please log in or Register here
Andy Richter
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Madagascar, Elf, Dr. Dolittle 2
Birth name: Paul Andrew Richter
Birthday: 28 October 1966, Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)

Free Pictures of Andy Richter. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

Am I the only fan of Andy Richter?

Andy Richter is the sexiest man of all time!! Read More » Am I the only fan of Andy Richter?

Andy Richter news
Andy Richter -- 'two Drunks Totalled My Car'
Tue, 11 Jun 2013 03:19:37 | Rate news: +0
Andy Richter says "two drunks" slammed into his car last night while it was parked in front of his L.A. home ... and the funnyman says it happens so frequently, he's MOVING. The "Conan" sidekick posted a photo of the wreckage on Twitter -- writing,…

Nbc Premieres 'the Black Donnellys' & 'andy Barker, Pi' This March
Mon, 05 Feb 2007 16:25:21 | Rate news: +0
NBC's new mid-season drama "The Black Donnellys" will premiere on Monday, March 5 (10-11 p.m. ET) -- following the hit drama Heroes (9-10 p.m. ET) – while the new comedy "Andy Barker, P.I.," starring Andy Richter, will debut on Thursday, March 15 (9:30-10 p.m. ET).



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ann-Margret
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Alison Egan
  • Ane Dahl
  • Alexa Chung
  • Angie Harmon
  • Alice Eve
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • Giada De
  • Eva Longoria
  • Charlotte Gainsbourg
  • Alice Krige
  • Bai Ling
  • Alba Ribas
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Alyson Best
  • Alexandra Finder
  • Aida Yespica
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Anja Rubik
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Betty Grable
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide