You are here: Home Index » Actors » Andrew Divoff Please log in or Register here

Andrew Divoff
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Andy
Known for: Air Force One, Wishmaster, Wishmaster 2: Evil Never Dies
Birth name: Andrew Daniel Divoff
Birthday: 2 July 1955, San Tome, Venezuela
Height: 6' 3" (1.91 m)

Free Pictures of Andrew Divoff. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Has a scar on his right eyebrow.
Reads, writes and speaks 9 languages: English, Spanish, Italian, French, German, Romanian, Catalan, Portuguese and Russian.
He and Ilia Volokh have both played Russian antagonists for Harrison Ford in two movies. In Air Force One, Volokh and Divoff both played Russian terrorists who tried to kill Ford's character. In Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull, they both played Russians who also attacked Ford's character of Indiana Jones.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News

Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Alicia Arden
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Amber Valletta
  • Alice Krige
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide