You are here: Home Index » Actors » Alex Rocco Please log in or Register here
Alex Rocco
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Bobo
Known for: The Godfather, The Wedding Planner, A Bug's Life
Birth name: Alexander Federico Petricone Jr.
Birthday: 29 February 1936, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 6' 1.83 m

Free Pictures of Alex Rocco. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Wife Sandie E. Rocco was a former professional square dancer and night club performer who later became a screenwriter. She died at age 59 after a four-year battle with cancer on June 12, 2002.
Debuted on "Batman" (1966) as a thug who gets "Whapped" by the Caped Crusader.
Is a member of the Bah' faith.
Was once a member of The Winter Hill Gang
Starred in the February 3, 2008, Super Bowl ad for Audi that parodied the famous "horse head" scene in The Godfather (1972).

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Adriana Lima
  • Barbara Eden
  • Amy Adams
  • Jenna Dewan
  • Arielle Kebbel
  • Alex Meneses
  • Brenda Sykes
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Erin Cummings
  • Christine Nguyen
  • America Olivo
  • Amanda Crew
  • Bernadette Peters
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Catrinel Menghia
  • Daniela Hantuchova
  • Claudia Cardinale
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Carla Gallo
  • Anna Brewster
  • Amira Casar
  • Alyssa Milano
  • Courteney Cox
  • Claudia Christian
  • Ashley Greene
  • Arly Jover
  • Anneliza Scott
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Aleksandra Kaniak
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide