You are here: Home Index » Actors » Aidan Quinn Please log in or Register here

Aidan Quinn
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Legends of the Fall, The Mission, Benny & Joon
Birth name: Aidan T. Quinn
Birthday: 8 March 1959, Rockford, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 11½" (1.82 m)

Free Pictures of Aidan Quinn. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Aidan Quinn news
Aidan Quinn To Be Honored At Film Festival
Sat, 03 Nov 2007 18:28:17 | Rate news: +1
Celebrated actor, producer, and two-time Emmy nominee Aidan Quinn will receive the Magners Irish Film Festival's prestigious Excellence Award on Thursday, November 8, at the Brattle Theatre in Cambridge, MA. The Excellence Award acknowledges an individual’s contributions and talent to the Irish film and television industries.


'canterbury's Law' Subpoenas Aidan Quinn
Thu, 23 Aug 2007 18:24:43 | Rate news: +0
Aidan Quinn will have a recurring role on "Canterbury’s Law," the upcoming series premiering midseason on FOX. Quinn plays Matt Furey, a former Assistant U.S. Attorney who began teaching law after his and Elizabeth Canterbury’s (Julianna Margulies) young son went missing.



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Vickie Benson
  • Tracy Ryan
  • Sherilyn Fenn
  • Rosie Huntington-Whiteley
  • Paris Hilton
  • Mia Kirshner
  • Linda Hamilton
  • Lesley-Anne Down
  • Laurel Holloman
  • Katy Perry
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Jennifer Beals
  • Jamelia
  • Dani Thompson
  • Carole Laure
  • Ashleigh Hubbard
  • Dorothy Lamour
  • Catherine Schell
  • Anne Cathrin
  • Anna Gael
  • Anna Galiena
  • Valerie Leon
  • Tammy Lynn
  • Scarlett Johansson
  • Salma Hayek
  • Nathalie Sesena
  • Maria Menounos
  • Lindsay Maxwell
  • Kelly LeBrock
  • Kelly Ripa
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/abilify/abilify-getting-off/ | order inderal la 80 | clonidine hcl 0.1 mg