You are here: Home Index » Actors » Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje Please log in or Register here

Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje / Adewale / Adewalé / Triple A / Wally
Known for: The Bourne Identity, The Mummy Returns, Get Rich or Die Tryin'
Birth name: Adewale Rotimi O. C. E. Akinnuoye Agbaje
Birthday: 22 August 1967, Islington, London, England, UK
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)

Free Pictures of Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Has a masters in Law from the University of London, but took a different career path when bitten by the acting bug.
He went from playing Ernie Hudson's good friend, the guide "Kahega" to Hudson's "Capt. Munro" in Congo (1995), to playing his enemy, the sociopath "Adebisi" to Hudson's hard-headed "Warden Glynn" in "Oz" (1997).
He is fluent in several languages including Italian, Yoruba, Swahili, and (of course) English. He can "get along" in a few other languages, including French.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News

Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Alicia Arden
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Amber Valletta
  • Alice Krige
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide