You are here: Home Index » Actors » Adam Busch Please log in or Register here
Adam Busch
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Pippin, Bushy
Known for: The Professional, American Dreamz, The Jury
Birthday: 6 July 1978, East Meadow, Long Island, New York, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)

Free Pictures of Adam Busch. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Sings in a folk rock band called Common Rotation. The members include Eric Kufs (singer/guitarist), Adam (harmonica, vocals) and Jordan Katz (trumpet, banjo, bass). The band plays all around Los Angeles, New York and the UK. The band's latest album "Isalie" was released in the fall of 2006.
Is currently (February 2004) dating actress Amber Benson. Ironically, it was Adam's character, "Warren", who murdered Amber's "Tara" on "Buffy the Vampire Slayer" (1997) in 2002.
Has an older brother, Matt, who is the tour manager for Common Rotation as well as Ratdog (Bob Weir).

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Various
  • Selena Marie
  • Michelle Borth
  • Michelle Heaton
  • Mariah Carey
  • Lily Allen
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Kyra Sedgwick
  • Jill St.
  • Glenn Close
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Debbie Linden
  • Claire Sweeney
  • Charlize Theron
  • Carol Vorderman
  • Brooke Burke
  • Anna Nicole
  • Amy Adams
  • Alison Elliott
  • Deborah Ann
  • Catherine McClements
  • Carla Gugino
  • Brooke Smith
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Sonja Bennett
  • Robin Givens
  • Natasha Henstridge
  • Maria Sharapova
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lisa Kudrow
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    nexium and coumadin interaction | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/4/post2736/ok-take-nexium-during-pregnancy | difference between abilify xanax