You are here: Home Index » Actors » Aamir Khan Please log in or Register here

Aamir Khan
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: A.K
Known for: Lagaan: Once Upon a Time in India, Dil Chahta Hai, Rang De Basanti
Birthday: 14 March 1965, India
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Free Pictures of Aamir Khan. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

Katrina Kaif Birthday Bash Unseen Photo Gallery

Picture Inside.
Katrina Kaif Birthday Bash Unseen Photo Gallery Celebs featured are Sonam kapoor ,Deepika padukone,karizma kapoor ,Aamir Khan and katrina kaif family and 12 sisters. Read More » Katrina Kaif Birthday Bash Unseen Photo Gallery

Urmila And Aamir At Shiamak's 'i Believe'

Picture Inside.
Urmila Matondkar, Aamir Khan, Kiran Rao,Subhash Ghai, Hussain Kuwajerwala, Tina Kuwajerwala,Prachi Shah, Jeetendra, Tusshar Kapoor, & Rohit Roy at Shiamak's 'I Believe'.'i believe' is for everyone who loves the performing arts and to share the joyof life with one another.shiamak's success in realising his... Read More » Urmila And Aamir At Shiamak's 'i Believe'

Jiah Khan Hq Pic

Picture Inside.
Jiah Khan in Aamir Khan's Next MovieAamir Khan has signed Jiah Khan for his next project, which is a remake of Gajni. Honestly this surprises me as I am not too sure about the acting prowess of the Snapshot Indian Lolita.A source confirmed, "Yes, Jiah Khan has been signed on as one of the leading ladies along... Read More » Jiah Khan Hq Pic

Aamir Khan news
Bollywood Star Khan Won't Boycott Olympic Torch Relay
Wed, 02 Apr 2008 18:08:23 | Rate news: +2
Bollywood superstar AAMIR KHAN has spurned calls for a boycott of the 2008 Beijing Olympics - insisting he will take part in India’s torch relay "with a prayer in his heart" for the people of Tibet.The 43-year-old announced his decision to take part in China’s Olympic procession, even though the event has been denounced by

Bollywood Star Aamir Khan Says Will Carry Olympic Torch In India (afp)
Wed, 02 Apr 2008 09:22:27 | Rate news: +6
AFP - Top Bollywood star Aamir Khan said on Wednesday he would take part in the Olympic torch relay in India "with a prayer" in his heart for the people of Tibet, spurning calls for a boycott.


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Virginia Madsen
  • Sadie Frost
  • Patricia Arquette
  • Megan Stevenson
  • Marion Cotillard
  • Margit Carstensen
  • Lubna Azabal
  • Lesley-Anne Down
  • Karen Young
  • Judy Greer
  • Jaime Murray
  • Isabelle Adjani
  • Helena Noguerra
  • Gisele Bundchen
  • Fiona Horsey
  • Fanny Valette
  • Emma Rice
  • Elsa Zylberstein
  • Diane Kruger
  • Deborah Ann
  • Charlotte Rampling
  • Catherine Bell
  • Arly Jover
  • Anne Parillaud
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Yzabel Dzisky
  • Vittoria Puccini
  • Valerie Kaprisky
  • Teresa Saponangelo
  • Susie Bick
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    is valtrex available in india | what is sildenafil troche | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/6/post2411/uti-prophylaxis-and-ciprofloxacin | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/7/post258/is-accutane-good-for-wrinkles | seroquel skin reactions